League
3A
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
West Seattle Gymnastics Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 West Seattle Varsity Gymnastics Schedule

Regular Season

  Date West Seattle Opponent Result  
* Fri, Dec 7 Ballard Meet
West Seattle 136 Ballard (Host) 0
Bellingham 0
Chief Sealth 68
Ferndale 0
Holy Names Academy 173
Meridian 0
Sehome 160
Squalicum 0
* Fri, Dec 14 West Seattle 136 Garfield 61
Won
* Fri, Dec 14 West Seattle 136 Chief Sealth 76
Won
* Fri, Dec 14 West Seattle 136 Roosevelt 151
Lost
* Fri, Dec 14 West Seattle 136 Franklin 28
Won
* Fri, Jan 11 West Seattle 139 Holy Names Academy 169
Lost
* Fri, Jan 11 West Seattle 139 Garfield 116
Won
* Fri, Jan 11 West Seattle 139 Bainbridge 165
Lost
* Fri, Jan 11 West Seattle 139 Franklin 41
Won
* Fri, Jan 18 West Seattle 137 Holy Names Academy 174
Lost
* Fri, Jan 18 West Seattle 137 Garfield 122
Won
* Fri, Jan 18 West Seattle 137 Roosevelt 154
Lost
* Fri, Jan 18 West Seattle 137 Franklin 49
Won
* Fri, Jan 25 West Seattle 130 Nathan Hale 140
Lost
* Fri, Feb 1 West Seattle 145 Chief Sealth 117
Won
* Fri, Feb 1 West Seattle 145 Ingraham 155
Lost
* Sat, Feb 2 All-Comers
West Seattle Ballard (Host)
Bainbridge
Chief Sealth
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
Ingraham
Nathan Hale
Roosevelt
* Fri, Feb 8 Metro Championship
West Seattle 0 Bainbridge 0
Ballard 0
Chief Sealth 0
Garfield 0
Holy Names Academy 0
Ingraham 0
Nathan Hale 0
Roosevelt 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 MetroLeagueWA.org
Advertising Privacy Policy