Boys Swim
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Cleveland400400
Bainbridge400410
Ballard310310
Lakeside310310
Franklin210210
Eastside Cath210210
Bishop Blanchet210210
Roosevelt220220
O'Dea220220
Ingraham220220
Nathan Hale220220
West Seattle110110
Lincoln (Seattle)031031
Chief Sealth031031
Holy Names Acad000000
Rainier Beach000000
Garfield040040
Seattle Prep.050050


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Jan 23
3:00 PM
Bainbridge
North Kitsap *


NKPool
Friday, Jan 24
4:00 PM
Bainbridge
Bishop Blanchet *


Evans
4:00 PM
Roosevelt
Lakeside *


Helene
4:00 PM
Eastside Cath
O'Dea *


MedEv
4:00 PM
Seattle Prep.
Franklin *


RBPool
4:00 PM
Ingraham
Chief Sealth *


SWPool
4:00 PM
Ingraham
West Seattle *


SWPool
4:00 PM
Ballard
Garfield *


QueenAnn
4:00 PM
Cleveland
Nathan Hale *


Meadowbr
4:00 PM
Cleveland
Lincoln (Seattle) *


Meadowbr
Saturday, Jan 25
8:00 AM
11 Dive Qualifier
Woodinville
West Seattle
Skyline
Seattle Prep.
Sammamish
Roosevelt
Redmond
O'Dea
North Creek
Newport
Nathan Hale
Mount Si
Mercer Island
Liberty
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Juanita
Issaquah
Interlake
Ingraham
Inglemoor
Garfield
Franklin
Eastside Cath
Eastlake
Cleveland
Bothell
Bishop Blanchet
Bellevue
Ballard
Bainbridge *


BainbrAq

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Seattle Prep. Opponent  
* Fri, Dec 6 Seattle Prep. 75 Eastside Catholic 81
* Fri, Dec 13 Seattle Prep. 46 Roosevelt 133
* Fri, Dec 20 Seattle Prep. 69 Ballard 112
* Fri, Jan 10 Seattle Prep. 75 Bishop Blanchet 107
* Fri, Jan 17 Seattle Prep. 72 Ingraham 108

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Jan 24 Franklin
4:00 PM Away RBPool
Sat, Jan 25 11 Dive Qualifier
Bainbridge (Host)
8:00 AM Away BainbrAq
        Warm up at 7:00 am

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 12:00 AM2019 Metro Championship Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 8, 12:00 AM2019 Metro Championship Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 14, 9:00 AM2020 SeaKing District 2 Prelims at Mary Wayte Pool
 Feb 15, 9:30 AM2020 SeaKing District 2 - Dive Session at Juanita High School
 Feb 15, 3:00 PM2020 SeaKing District 2 Finals at Mary Wayte Pool