League
3A
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Holy Names Academy Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Holy Names Academy High School
Lacey London
Athletic Director
Holy Names Academy High School
Caitlin McClain
Assistant Athletic Director

Coaches

A
Holy Names Academy High School
Grace Arriaga
Co-Ed Tennis: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Ed Artis
Girls Swim: Dive Coach
B
Holy Names Academy High School
Julie Brooke
Girls Ultimate Frisbee: Asst Coach
G
Holy Names Academy High School
Donny Gallegos
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Natalie Gellos
Softball: Asst Coach
H
Holy Names Academy High School
Sophie Hummer
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
J
Holy Names Academy High School
Alonzo Jackson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Donald Jackson
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Todd Jordan
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Co-Ed Tennis: Head Coach
K
Holy Names Academy High School
Marissa Koon
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Kristin Kuzmanich
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
L
Holy Names Academy High School
Joe Lambright
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Joseph Lee
Volleyball: Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
McKane Lee
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Frank Liburdy
Softball: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Matt Lizotte
Girls Soccer: Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Kevin Lohman
Softball: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Rachel Loy
Girls Swim: Head Coach
M
Holy Names Academy High School
Caitlin McClain
Girls Crew: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Erin McCormick
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Emily McKenzie
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Molly McKeon
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Ultimate Frisbee: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Brynsley Michael
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Jerry Millsap
Softball: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Natalie Mostello
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Emma Murray
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
O
Holy Names Academy High School
Mo OBryant
Girls Soccer: Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Cari OLoughlin Britt
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
P
Holy Names Academy High School
Bill Pharr
Girls Golf: Asst Coach
Q
Holy Names Academy High School
Anne Quigg
Girls Golf: Head Coach
R
Holy Names Academy High School
Alexis Reichelt
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Nicole Reid
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Kali Roberts
Girls Track: Head Coach
S
Holy Names Academy High School
Julianna Sackeyfio
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Nate Sackeyfio
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Lauren Salter
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Kimberly Smart
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
U
Holy Names Academy High School
Nick Ulacia
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
V
Holy Names Academy High School
Natalie Volberding
Girls Lacrosse: Asst Coach
W
Holy Names Academy High School
Ola Wietecha
Volleyball: Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Jeff Woods
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Y
Holy Names Academy High School
Craig Yahne
Girls Tennis: Coach
Co-Ed Tennis: Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 MetroLeagueWA.org
Advertising Privacy Policy