League
3A
sch:Holy Names Academy
Holy Names Academy Cougars
728 21st AVE E
Seattle, WA   98112
Close School Popup

Girls

Basketball
Bowling
Golf
Gymnastics
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Bainbridge Girls Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Bainbridge Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Dec 3 Port Angeles
7:00 PM Away PAHS
* Fri, Dec 6 Bishop Blanchet
7:00 PM Home BainbrHS
Tue, Dec 10 North Kitsap
7:15 PM Away NKHS
* Wed, Dec 11 Holy Names Academy
7:30 PM Home BainbrHS
* Fri, Dec 13 Roosevelt
7:00 PM Home BainbrHS
* Wed, Dec 18 Cleveland
7:30 PM Away CHS
* Fri, Dec 20 West Seattle
7:00 PM Home BainbrHS
Mon, Dec 23 Kingston
5:15 PM Home BainbrHS
Fri, Dec 27 Central Kitsap
7:00 PM Home BainbrHS
        JV plays at 5:15
* Fri, Jan 3 Seattle Prep.
4:15 PM Away McHugh
* Sat, Jan 4 Franklin
7:00 PM Away FHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Chief Sealth
7:30 PM Home BainbrHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Rainier Beach
7:00 PM Away RBHS
* Wed, Jan 15 Garfield
7:30 PM Home BainbrHS
* Fri, Jan 17 Ballard
7:00 PM Away BallrdHS
* Wed, Jan 22 Lakeside
7:30 PM Away LKSD
* Fri, Jan 24 Nathan Hale
7:00 PM Away NH
* Fri, Jan 31 Ingraham
7:00 PM Home BainbrHS
* Tue, Feb 4 Lincoln (Seattle)
6:00 PM Home BainbrHS
* Fri, Feb 7 Eastside Catholic
6:00 PM Away ECHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 15 - Feb 223A SeaKing at Bellevue College
Feb 28 - Mar 73A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 MetroLeagueWA.org
Advertising Privacy Policy