League
3A
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Garfield Gymnastics Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Garfield Varsity Gymnastics Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Garfield Opponent Result  
* Fri, Dec 7 Garfield 109 Nathan Hale 140
Lost
* Fri, Dec 7 Garfield 0 Franklin 0
Tied
* Fri, Dec 14 Garfield 61 West Seattle 136
Lost
* Fri, Dec 14 Garfield 61 Chief Sealth 76
Lost
* Fri, Dec 14 Garfield 61 Roosevelt 151
Lost
* Fri, Dec 14 Garfield 61 Franklin 28
Won
* Fri, Jan 11 Garfield 116 West Seattle 139
Lost
* Fri, Jan 11 Garfield 41 Holy Names Academy 169
Lost
* Fri, Jan 11 Garfield 139 Bainbridge 165
Lost
* Fri, Jan 11 Garfield 139 Franklin 41
Won
* Fri, Jan 18 Garfield 122 West Seattle 137
Lost
* Fri, Jan 18 Garfield 122 Holy Names Academy 174
Lost
* Fri, Jan 18 Garfield 122 Roosevelt 154
Lost
* Fri, Jan 18 Garfield 122 Franklin 49
Won
* Fri, Jan 25 Garfield 119 Ingraham 153
Lost
* Fri, Jan 25 Garfield 119 Roosevelt 154
Lost
* Fri, Jan 25 Garfield 119 Franklin 51
Won
* Fri, Feb 1 Garfield 105 Bainbridge 165
Lost
* Fri, Feb 1 Garfield 105 Ballard 175
Lost
* Fri, Feb 1 Garfield 105 Franklin 65
Won
* Sat, Feb 2 All-Comers
Garfield Ballard (Host)
Bainbridge
Chief Sealth
Holy Names Academy
Ingraham
Nathan Hale
Roosevelt
West Seattle
* Fri, Feb 8 Metro Championship
Garfield 0 West Seattle (Host) 0
Bainbridge 0
Ballard 0
Chief Sealth 0
Holy Names Academy 0
Ingraham 0
Nathan Hale 0
Roosevelt 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 MetroLeagueWA.org
Advertising Privacy Policy