Metro Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
KM Jamboree 10:00 AM
Federal Way Public Schools
Decatur
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Foss
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Lindbergh
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
Seattle Prep.
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
French Field
Roosevelt   2
Interlake   0 Interlake HS 1:00 PM
Mariner   2
Bishop Blanchet   0 Bishop Blanchet HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nathan Hale   4
O'Dea   6 Interbay Athletic Co 4:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   2
West Seattle   0 Walt Hundley Playfie 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   2
Lakeside (Sea)   0 Lakeside HS 4:00 PM
* Ballard   1
Chief Sealth   2 SWAC 4:30 PM
* Cleveland   0
Ingraham   14 NWAC 4:30 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   1
Rainier Beach   0 SEAC 4:30 PM
* Garfield   1
Roosevelt   3 Roosevelt HS 5:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   1
Franklin   0 Franklin HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   5
Cleveland   0 Cleveland HS 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   1
Eastside Catholic   1 Eastside Catholic Sc 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt   1
Lakeside (Sea)   2 Lakeside HS 4:00 PM
* O'Dea   1
Seattle Prep.   1 Magnuson Park 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   3
Nathan Hale   0 Jane Addams MS 4:30 PM
* Rainier Beach   0
Ballard   4 Ballard HS 5:00 PM
* Franklin   0
Garfield   3 Memorial Stadium, Se 6:45 PM
* Chief Sealth   1
Bishop Blanchet   1 Bishop Blanchet HS 7:30 PM
Monday, March 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield   2
Lincoln (Seattle)   6 Lower Woodland Park 4:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   2
West Seattle   0 Walt Hundley Playfie 4:00 PM
* Cleveland   0
Chief Sealth   6 SWAC 4:30 PM
* Ballard   3
Ingraham   1 NWAC 4:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic   3
Rainier Beach   2 SEAC 4:30 PM
* Roosevelt   3
Nathan Hale   1 Jane Addams MS 4:30 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   2
Franklin   2 Franklin HS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ballard   4
Cleveland   0 Cleveland HS 4:00 PM
* West Seattle   0
Lincoln (Seattle)   4 Lower Woodland Park 4:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   2
O'Dea   1 Interbay Athletic Co 4:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   1
Eastside Catholic   0 Eastside Catholic Sc 4:00 PM
* Garfield   0
Seattle Prep.   1 Magnuson Park 4:00 PM
* Rainier Beach   3
Franklin   2 Franklin HS 6:00 PM
* Ingraham   3
Bishop Blanchet   4 Bishop Blanchet HS 7:00 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bishop Blanchet   10
Cleveland   0 Cleveland HS 4:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   5
Nathan Hale   1 Jane Addams MS 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt   1
Lincoln (Seattle)   2 Lower Woodland Park 4:00 PM
* Franklin   2
Chief Sealth   3 SWAC 4:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   4
Ingraham   1 NWAC 4:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic   0
Ballard   0 Ballard HS 5:00 PM
* Rainier Beach   0
Garfield   3 Memorial Stadium, Se 6:45 PM
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Catholic   6
Cleveland   0 Cleveland HS 4:00 PM
* O'Dea   3
West Seattle   0 Walt Hundley Playfie 4:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   0
Lakeside (Sea)   3 Lakeside HS 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   3
Seattle Prep.   1 Magnuson Park 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   2
Rainier Beach   0 SEAC 4:30 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   0
Ballard   2 Ballard HS 5:00 PM
* Franklin   1
Roosevelt   6 Roosevelt HS 5:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   3
Garfield   2 Memorial Stadium, Se 6:45 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle)   2
O'Dea   1 Interbay Athletic Co 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt   1
Eastside Catholic   0 Eastside Catholic Sc 4:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   2
Lakeside (Sea)   2 Lakeside HS 4:00 PM
* Cleveland   0
Seattle Prep.   1 Magnuson Park 4:00 PM
* Rainier Beach   2
Nathan Hale   5 Jane Addams MS 4:30 PM
* West Seattle   1
Franklin   2 Franklin HS 6:00 PM
* Garfield   4
Bishop Blanchet   1 Bishop Blanchet HS 7:00 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ingraham   3
Nathan Hale   3 Jane Addams MS 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   0
Roosevelt   3 Roosevelt HS 11:00 AM
* Lakeside (Sea)   2
Eastside Catholic   0 Eastside Catholic Sc 11:00 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)   6
Kamiak   1 Kamiak HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bishop Blanchet   0
Lincoln (Seattle)   3 Lower Woodland Park 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   0
West Seattle   3 Walt Hundley Playfie 4:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   2
Chief Sealth   1 SWAC 4:30 PM
* Cleveland   0
Nathan Hale   8 Jane Addams MS 4:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   3
Rainier Beach   0 SEAC 4:30 PM
* Garfield   1
Ballard   1 Ballard HS 5:00 PM
* O'Dea   3
Franklin   0 Franklin HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, April 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)   5
Cleveland   1 Cleveland HS 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   1
O'Dea   2 Interbay Athletic Co 4:00 PM
* Franklin   0
Seattle Prep.   2 Magnuson Park 4:00 PM
* Ballard   0
Roosevelt   1 Roosevelt HS 5:00 PM
* West Seattle   1
Garfield   2 Memorial Stadium, Se 6:45 PM
* Nathan Hale   1
Bishop Blanchet   1 Bishop Blanchet HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cleveland   0
O'Dea   8 Interbay Athletic Co 4:00 PM
* Garfield   1
Eastside Catholic   1 Eastside Catholic Sc 4:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   5
Lakeside (Sea)   1 Lakeside HS 4:00 PM
* Ballard   2
Franklin   0 Franklin HS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* O'Dea   3
Bishop Blanchet   1 Bishop Blanchet HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen (Sea)   1
Cleveland   4 Cleveland HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ballard   0
Lincoln (Seattle)   1 Lower Woodland Park 4:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   1
Chief Sealth   4 SWAC 4:30 PM
* Franklin   3
Ingraham   4 NWAC 4:30 PM
* Rainier Beach   0
Roosevelt   9 Roosevelt HS 5:00 PM
* West Seattle   1
Bishop Blanchet   1 Bishop Blanchet HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cleveland   0
Lincoln (Seattle)   6 Lower Woodland Park 4:00 PM
* Rainier Beach   1
O'Dea   3 Interbay Athletic Co 4:00 PM
* Franklin   3
Nathan Hale   2 Jane Addams MS 4:30 PM
* Seattle Prep.   0
Ballard   1 Ballard HS 5:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   2
Roosevelt   2 Roosevelt HS 5:00 PM
* Ingraham   0
Garfield   3 Memorial Stadium, Se 6:45 PM
Monday, April 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bishop Blanchet   1
Lakeside (Sea)   2 Lakeside HS 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   8
Eastside Catholic   0 Eastside Catholic Sc 4:00 PM
* O'Dea   0
Chief Sealth   3 SWAC 4:30 PM
* Roosevelt   2
Ingraham   0 NWAC 4:30 PM
* Seattle Prep.   2
Rainier Beach   0 SEAC 4:30 PM
* West Seattle   1
Ballard   2 Ballard HS 5:00 PM
* Cleveland   1
Franklin   3 Franklin HS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nathan Hale   3
West Seattle   1 Walt Hundley Playfie 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt   1
Seattle Prep.   2 Magnuson Park 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   0
Chief Sealth   1 SWAC 4:30 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   6
Rainier Beach   0 SEAC 4:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic   1
Bishop Blanchet   2 Bishop Blanchet HS 5:15 PM
* O'Dea   1
Garfield   2 Memorial Stadium, Se 6:45 PM
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Sealth   2
Lincoln (Seattle)   0 Lower Woodland Park 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   0
Nathan Hale   9 Jane Addams MS 4:00 PM
* Rainier Beach   0
West Seattle   2 Walt Hundley Playfie 4:00 PM
* Franklin   2
Lakeside (Sea)   4 Lakeside HS 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   1
Seattle Prep.   4 Magnuson Park 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   1
Roosevelt   2 Roosevelt HS 5:00 PM
* Cleveland   0
Garfield   7 Memorial Stadium, Se 6:45 PM
* Ballard   1
O'Dea   2 NWAC 7:00 PM
Monday, May 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Roosevelt   8
Cleveland   0 Cleveland HS 4:00 PM
* O'Dea   1
Eastside Catholic   1 Eastside Catholic Sc 4:00 PM
* West Seattle   0
Ingraham   2 NWAC 4:30 PM
* Chief Sealth   5
Rainier Beach   0 SEAC 4:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   3
Ballard   0 Ballard HS 5:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   4
Franklin   0 Franklin HS 5:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   1
Bishop Blanchet   3 Bishop Blanchet HS 5:30 PM
* Nathan Hale   3
Garfield   3 Memorial Stadium, Se 6:45 PM
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Beach   7
Cleveland   1 Cleveland HS 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   2
Ingraham   1 NWAC 4:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   2
West Seattle   1 Walt Hundley Playfie 4:00 PM
* Garfield   2
Lakeside (Sea)   3 Lakeside HS 4:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   0
Ballard   3 Ballard HS 5:00 PM
* O'Dea   1
Roosevelt   3 Roosevelt HS 5:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   2
Eastside Catholic   0 Eastside Catholic Sc 5:00 PM
Friday, May 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nathan Hale   4
Ballard   2 Ballard HS 4:00 PM
* West Seattle   0
Franklin   3 Franklin HS 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   2
Ingraham   5 NWAC 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic
Ingraham NWAC 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   3
Garfield   1 Memorial Stadium, Se 6:45 PM
Monday, May 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Roosevelt   2
Seattle Prep.   3 Magnuson Park 3:30 PM
* Nathan Hale   5
Lakeside (Sea)   6 Lakeside HS 3:30 PM
* O'Dea   3
Chief Sealth   0 SWAC 4:30 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   1
Lincoln (Seattle)   4 Lower Woodland Park 5:00 PM
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* O'Dea   0
Lakeside (Sea)   3 Memorial Stadium, Se 5:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   1
Lincoln (Seattle)   2 Memorial Stadium, Se 7:30 PM
Thursday, May 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kingston   1
Franklin   2 Franklin Pierce HS 6:00 PM
Friday, May 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* O'Dea   3
Seattle Prep.   1 Memorial Stadium, Se 5:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   2
Lincoln (Seattle)   1 Memorial Stadium, Se 7:30 PM
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Central Kitsap   0
Seattle Prep.   2 Memorial Stadium, Se 5:00 PM
* Auburn Riverside   2
O'Dea   3 Memorial Stadium, Se 7:00 PM
Friday, May 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Edmonds-Woodway   0
Lakeside (Sea)   4 NWAC 5:00 PM
* Gig Harbor   0
Lincoln (Seattle)   3 Memorial Stadium, Se 5:00 PM
* O'Dea   2
Shorecrest   1 Edmonds-Woodway HS F 7:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   2
Mount Vernon   1 Anacortes HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mercer Island   2
Lincoln (Seattle)   1 Memorial Stadium, Se 1:00 PM
* Monroe   2
Seattle Prep.   1 Mount Vernon HS 2:00 PM
* Peninsula   1
Lakeside (Sea)   4 Memorial Stadium, Se 3:00 PM
* Hazen   0
O'Dea   2 Shoreline Stadium 3:00 PM
Friday, May 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
O'Dea   1
Lakeside (Sea)   2 Sparks Stadium 12:00 PM
Saturday, May 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
O'Dea   0
Monroe   6 Sparks Stadium 10:00 AM
Lakeside (Sea)   1
Mercer Island   3 Sparks Stadium 3:00 PM