Metro Boys Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, December 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ballard   113
West Seattle   56 Southwest Community 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   97
Cleveland   29 Queen Anne Pool 4:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   73
Franklin   88 Rainier Beach Pool 4:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   124
Roosevelt   52 Meadowbrook CC 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic
Garfield Medgar Evers Pool 4:00 PM
* Ballard   125
Chief Sealth   31 Southwest Community 4:00 PM
* O'Dea   126
Bishop Blanchet   58 Ballard Pool 4:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   29
Ingraham   98 Helene Madison Pool 4:00 PM
Friday, December 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield   134
West Seattle   31 Southwest Community 4:00 PM
* Franklin   86
Seattle Prep.   62 Queen Anne Pool 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   34
Eastside Catholic   100 Medgar Evers Pool 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   40
Lakeside (Sea)   145 Helene Madison Pool 4:00 PM
* O'Dea   136
Nathan Hale   43 Meadowbrook CC 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   106
Cleveland   27 Rainier Beach Pool 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt   113
Ballard   70 Ballard Pool 4:00 PM
* Garfield   139
Chief Sealth   13 Southwest Community 4:00 PM
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)   105
Bainbridge   78 Bainbridge HS 3:30 PM
Friday, December 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Catholic   53
O'Dea   122 Rainier Beach Pool 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   112
Lincoln (Seattle)   72 Queen Anne Pool 4:00 PM
* @ Seattle Prep. 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth
West Seattle
Seattle Prep. Southwest Community
* Garfield   63
Lakeside (Sea)   120 Helene Madison Pool 4:00 PM
Ingraham
Roosevelt Medgar Evers Pool 4:00 PM
* Franklin   62
Ballard   116 Ballard Pool 4:00 PM
Friday, January 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Prep.
O'Dea Meadowbrook CC 4:00 PM
Nathan Hale
West Seattle Southwest Community 4:00 PM
Franklin
Lincoln (Seattle) Queen Anne Pool 4:00 PM
Roosevelt
Garfield Medgar Evers Pool 4:00 PM
Nathan Hale
Chief Sealth Southwest Community 4:00 PM
Friday, January 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Roosevelt   78
O'Dea   106 Medgar Evers Pool 4:00 PM
* Ingraham
Lincoln (Seattle) Queen Anne Pool 4:00 PM
* Garfield   120
Seattle Prep.   32 Ballard Pool 4:00 PM
* Ballard   62
Lakeside (Sea)   117 Helene Madison Pool 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   105
Nathan Hale   55 Meadowbrook CC 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   66
Bishop Blanchet   104 Queen Anne Pool 4:00 PM
Friday, January 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cleveland   39
West Seattle   90 Southwest Community 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   69
Roosevelt   111 Queen Anne Pool 4:00 PM
* Franklin   72
Eastside Catholic   168 Rainier Beach Pool 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   87
Nathan Hale   58 Meadowbrook CC 4:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   44
Lakeside (Sea)   131 Helene Madison Pool 4:00 PM
* O'Dea   114
Garfield   68 Medgar Evers Pool 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   74
Ballard   105 Ballard Pool 4:00 PM
* Cleveland
Chief Sealth Southwest Community 4:00 PM
Saturday, January 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Catholic Schools Invitational 2:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet   121
O'Dea   184
Kennedy Catholic   75 Foster HS
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
O'Dea
Kennedy Catholic Foster HS 3:00 PM
Friday, January 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)   132
O'Dea   54 Meadowbrook CC 4:00 PM
* Ballard   134
Lincoln (Seattle)   44 Queen Anne Pool 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt   138
Seattle Prep.   19 Medgar Evers Pool 4:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   33
Franklin   93 Southwest Community 4:00 PM
* West Seattle   67
Franklin   88 Southwest Community 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   108
Cleveland   13 Rainier Beach Pool 4:00 PM
* Garfield   101
Bishop Blanchet   72 Ballard Pool 4:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   42
Ingraham   114 Helene Madison Pool 4:00 PM
Friday, February 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Metro Swim and Dive 3:00 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic
Franklin
Garfield
Ingraham
O'Dea
Seattle Prep.
West Seattle
Lakeside (Sea) Snohomish Aquatic Ce