League
3A
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver3
Metro Girls Golf
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

2018 SeaKing District 3A Girls Golf Tournament
May 14, 2018 7:29 AM

SeaKing Girls Tee Time

9:09am

Katelyn Travis Mercer Island

Lily Brammer Roosevelt

Delaney Dermody Holy Names

Metro Alt.

9:18

Annelise Rorem Mercer Island

MacKenzine Skogland Seattle Prep

Kaitlyn Uhrich Lake Washington

9:27

Estey Chen Mercer Island

Meridith Lamb Seattle Prep

Kendall Havil Bainbridge

9:36

Bella Baksay Bellevue

Gabby de la Pena Seattle Prep

Caitlin Slattery Bainbridge

9:45

Grace Hawkins Lake Washington

Madison Culp Bainbridge

Josephine Clark Roosevelt

9:54

Sophia Zhu Bellevue

Ellyse Henry Seattle Prep

Caroline Delafield Lakeside

10:03

Lilly Kralyevich Redmond

Bella Swan Seattle Prep

Maddy Crisera Lakeside

10:12

Lily Purchno Mercer Island

Kacy Way Ingraham

Isis Beaureguard-Coaxum Garfield

10:21

Samatha Na Interlake

Claire Williams Garfield

Audrey Donahue Holy Names

10:30

Ella Warburg Mercer Island

Fiona Killalea Seattle Prep

Arrianna Rauliuk Ballard

10:39

Molly Behrends Lake Washington

Millie Jacobson Ballard

Brigit Brady Roosevelt

10:48

Kendall Nicholson Bellevue

Maya Olson Roosevelt

Gabby Cirella Eastside Catholic

10:57

Bronte Polette Interlake

Greta Acarregui Holy Names

Treanna Ross Seattle Prep

11:06

Katie Kester Interlake

Ana Louie Holy Names

Lucy Hanacek Bainbridge

11:15

Julia Dai Bellevue

Grace Whelan Holy Names

Emily Petro Seattle Prep

11:24

Gihoe Seo Mercer Island

Crystal Chong Lakeside

Janine Surge Holy Names

11:33

Adithhi Anand Redmond

Hannah Elaimy Roosevelt

Lauryn Nguyen West Seattle


Copyright 2007-2016 MetroLeagueWA.org
Advertising Privacy Policy