League
3A
sch:Holy Names Academy
Holy Names Academy Cougars
728 21st AVE E
Seattle, WA   98112
Close School Popup

Girls

Basketball
Bowling
Golf
Gymnastics
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Metro Photos



Search Galleries
2019-20 League Galleries
42 Galleries Found.
Varsity Football
Rainier Beach @ Lincoln
Nov 9, 2019
stacy tyler
Varsity Girls Soccer
Bellevue @ Holy Names Academy
Nov 9, 2019
Stephanie Ault Justus
Varsity Girls Swim
2019 SeaKing District 2 Championship - Dive Sessio
Nov 9, 2019
Adam Lu
Varsity Football
Chief Sealth @ Newport
Nov 7, 2019
Patrick Krohn
Varsity Football
Chief Sealth @ Nathan Hale
Nov 1, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Volleyball
Roosevelt @ Issaquah
Oct 28, 2019
Curt Fuehr
C-Team Football
Seattle Prep. @ Archbishop Murphy
Oct 26, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Frosh Football
Seattle Prep. @ Archbishop Murphy
Oct 26, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Football
Ingraham @ Lakeside
Oct 25, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Football
Eastside Catholic @ Seattle Prep.
Oct 18, 2019
Vince Miller
Varsity Girls Slowpitch Softball
Sehome @ Chief Sealth
Oct 14, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Girls Slowpitch Softball
Sehome @ Chief Sealth
Oct 14, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Football
Nathan Hale @ Franklin
Oct 12, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Bearcat Invitational
Oct 12, 2019
Adam Lu
Varsity Volleyball
Lincoln (Seattle) @ Nathan Hale
Oct 10, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
JV Volleyball
Lincoln (Seattle) @ Nathan Hale
Oct 10, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Golf
Ingraham @ Nathan Hale
Oct 8, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Girls Golf
Ingraham @ Nathan Hale
Oct 8, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Cross Country
Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational
Oct 5, 2019
Michael Bury
Varsity Football
Seattle Prep. @ O'Dea
Oct 4, 2019
Vince Miller
C-Team Volleyball
Issaquah @ Eastside Catholic
Sep 23, 2019
Curt Fuehr
Varsity Volleyball
Issaquah @ Eastside Catholic
Sep 23, 2019
Curt Fuehr
JV Volleyball
Issaquah @ Eastside Catholic
Sep 23, 2019
Curt Fuehr
C-Team Football
Archbishop Murphy @ Bishop Blanchet
Sep 21, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Frosh Football
Archbishop Murphy @ Bishop Blanchet
Sep 21, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Football
Pinnacle (AZ) @ Eastside Catholic
Sep 20, 2019
Bob Huntzberger
Varsity Football
Cleveland @ Archbishop Murphy
Sep 20, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Football
Bothell @ O'Dea
Sep 20, 2019
Bob Huntzberger
JV Football
Mountlake Terrace @ Ingraham
Sep 16, 2019
Jonah Wallace
Varsity Boys Cross Country
Capital Invite
Sep 14, 2019
TIm Rogers
Varsity Girls Cross Country
Capital Invite
Sep 14, 2019
TIm Rogers
JV Girls Soccer
Holy Names Academy @ Olympia
Sep 14, 2019
John OLEARY
Varsity Girls Soccer
Holy Names Academy @ Olympia
Sep 14, 2019
John OLEARY
Varsity Football
Kings @ Lakeside
Sep 13, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Football
Eastside Catholic @ Central Catholic (OR)
Sep 13, 2019
Paul Caldwell
Varsity Football
O'Dea @ Bethel
Sep 13, 2019
Lee Maples
Varsity Football
Seattle Prep. @ Redmond
Sep 13, 2019
Adam Lu
C-Team Volleyball
West Seattle @ Redmond
Sep 12, 2019
Adam Lu
Varsity Volleyball
West Seattle @ Redmond
Sep 12, 2019
Adam Lu
JV Volleyball
Holy Names Academy @ Redmond
Sep 10, 2019
Adam Lu
Varsity Football
Chief Sealth @ Blaine
Sep 6, 2019
Janell Kortlever
Varsity Football
Rainier Beach @ Newport
Sep 6, 2019
Patrick Krohn

Copyright 2007-2016 MetroLeagueWA.org
Advertising Privacy Policy