League
3A
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Metro Photos



Search Galleries
2018-19 League Galleries
140 Galleries Found. Page:  1  2  3
Varsity Baseball
Eastside Catholic @ Lake Washington
Apr 6, 2019
Patrick Krohn
Varsity Girls Water Polo
Roosevelt @ Puyallup
Mar 27, 2019
Keith Stapley
Varsity Girls Water Polo
Ingraham @ Auburn Mountainview
Mar 23, 2019
Lee Maples
Varsity Baseball
Nathan Hale @ Ballard
Mar 20, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Baseball
Bishop Blanchet @ Timberline
Mar 16, 2019
Scot Keith
JV Baseball
Bishop Blanchet @ Timberline
Mar 16, 2019
Scot Keith
Varsity Baseball
Cleveland @ Sammamish
Mar 13, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Softball
Cleveland @ Sammamish
Mar 13, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
JV Baseball
Nathan Hale @ Chief Sealth
Mar 12, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Softball
Shelton @ West Seattle
Mar 12, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Baseball
Lakeside @ Archbishop Murphy
Mar 11, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Softball
Chief Sealth @ Kent Meridian
Mar 11, 2019
Erik Pontius
Varsity Baseball
O'Dea @ Decatur
Mar 9, 2019
Mike Hall
Varsity Boys Basketball
O\'Dea @ Mt. Spokane
Mar 2, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Girls Basketball
Snohomish @ West Seattle
Mar 2, 2019
Paul Caldwell
Varsity Boys Basketball
O\'Dea @ Eastside Catholic
Mar 1, 2019
Paul Caldwell
Varsity Girls Basketball
Roosevelt @ West Seattle
Mar 1, 2019
Paul Caldwell
Varsity Girls Basketball
Garfield @ Mt. Spokane
Mar 1, 2019
Bob Huntzberger
Varsity Boys Basketball
Ingraham @ Eastside Catholic
Feb 28, 2019
Paul Caldwell
Varsity Girls Basketball
Roosevelt @ Garfield
Feb 28, 2019
Don Borin
Varsity Boys Basketball
Capital @ West Seattle
Feb 27, 2019
TIm Rogers
Varsity Boys Basketball
O\'Dea @ Lincoln
Feb 27, 2019
Paul Caldwell
Varsity Girls Basketball
Roosevelt @ Peninsula
Feb 27, 2019
Paul Caldwell
Varsity Boys Basketball
West Seattle @ O\'Dea
Feb 18, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Girls Basketball
Roosevelt @ Holy Names Academy
Feb 18, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Basketball
Garfield @ Rainier Beach
Feb 15, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Basketball
Bishop Blanchet @ Bellevue
Feb 14, 2019
Patrick Krohn
Varsity Girls Basketball
Holy Names Academy @ Bellevue
Feb 14, 2019
Patrick Krohn
Varsity Boys Basketball
Ingraham @ Nathan Hale
Feb 1, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Basketball
Eastside Catholic @ Rainier Beach
Jan 31, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Basketball
Garfield @ Ingraham
Jan 29, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
JV Boys Basketball
Garfield @ Ingraham
Jan 29, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Basketball
Bainbridge @ Ingraham
Jan 25, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Girls Basketball
Prairie @ West Seattle
Jan 21, 2019
Paul Caldwell
Varsity Boys Basketball
Garfield @ Chief Sealth
Jan 19, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Wrestling
End of Days Tournament
Jan 19, 2019
Jake IvorySaunders
Varsity Girls Basketball
Garfield @ Chief Sealth
Jan 19, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Girls Basketball
Willie Stewart Girls Basketball Showcase
Jan 19, 2019
stacy tyler
Varsity Girls Basketball
Kentlake @ Seattle Prep.
Jan 19, 2019
stacy tyler
Varsity Girls Wrestling
Lipstick Open
Jan 19, 2019
Jake IvorySaunders
Varsity Boys Basketball
Cleveland @ Chief Sealth
Jan 18, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Basketball
O'Dea @ Ingraham
Jan 15, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
JV Boys Basketball
O'Dea @ Ingraham
Jan 15, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
C-Team Boys Basketball
O'Dea @ Ingraham
Jan 15, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
C-Team Boys Basketball
West Seattle @ Roosevelt
Jan 12, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Wrestling
MP Premier Tournament
Jan 12, 2019
Dee Torres
Varsity Boys Wrestling
King of Beacon Hill Invitational (Cleveland High)
Jan 12, 2019
Isabel Herbruger
C-Team Girls Basketball
West Seattle @ Roosevelt
Jan 12, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
Varsity Boys Basketball
Ingraham @ West Seattle
Jan 11, 2019
Geoff Vlcek
JV Girls Basketball
Ingraham @ West Seattle
Jan 11, 2019
Geoff Vlcek

Copyright 2007-2016 MetroLeagueWA.org
Advertising Privacy Policy