Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:


District Athletic Secretary: Tara Davis


 

Date:

Football
Rainier- Away (Rainier Hi) 6:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away (Spanaway L) 4:00 PM
Entiat-V Away (Entiat Hig) 7:00 PM
Tenino-V Away (Tenino Hig) 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away (Graham-Kap) 7:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away (Lynnwood H) 3:00 PM
Meadowdale-V Away (Meadowdale) 3:15 PM

Boys Cross Country
Franklin-V Away (Genesee Pa) 3:40 PM
Cleveland-V Away (Lincoln Pa) 3:40 PM
O\'Dea-V Away (Magnuson P) 3:40 PM
Lynnwood-V Away (Lynnwood H) 2:45 PM
Lynnwood-V Away (Lynnwood H) 3:30 PM
Lakewood-V Away (Lakewood H) 3:45 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away (McCollum P) 3:45 PM
Meadowdale-V Away (Exterior M) 3:00 PM

Boys Golf
Chief Sealth-V Away (West Seatt) 3:30 PM
Bear Creek-V Away (Golf Club ) 3:00 PM
Overlake-V Away (Willows Ru) 3:30 PM

Boys Soccer
TBD-V Away (Puget Soun) 4:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent-V Away (Puget Soun) 4:00 PM

Volleyball
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away (West Valle) 7:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away (John R Rog) 7:00 PM
Othello-V Away (Othello Hi) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (Not Listed) 5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away (Lewis & Cl) 7:00 PM
Mead-V Away (Mead High ) 7:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-V Away (Gonzaga Pr) 7:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away (West Valle) 5:15 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-JV Away (John R Rog) 5:15 PM
Shadle Park-JV Away (Shadle Par) 5:30 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Othello-JV Away (Othello Hi) 5:15 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away (Meadowdale) 3:30 PM
North Mason-JV Away (North Maso) 5:00 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away (Shorecrest) 5:15 PM
Shadle Park-JV Away (Shadle Par) 5:15 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 5:15 PM
Kamiak-JV Away (Kamiak HS) 5:15 PM
Mountlake Terrace-JV Away (Mountlake ) 5:15 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away (Cedarcrest) 5:15 PM
Rochester-JV Away (Rochester ) 5:30 PM
Tumwater-JV Away (Tumwater H) 5:30 PM
Centralia-JV Away (Centralia ) 5:30 PM
Bellingham-JV Away (Bellingham) 5:40 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV Away (Sedro Wool) 5:40 PM
Sehome-JV Away (Sehome Hig) 5:40 PM
Ferndale-JV Away (Ferndale H) 5:40 PM
Blaine-JV Away (Blaine Hig) 5:40 PM
Lynden-JV Away (Lynden Hig) 5:40 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away (Nooksack V) 5:40 PM
Toledo-JV Away (Toledo Hig) 5:45 PM
Winlock-JV Away (Winlock Hi) 5:45 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away (Bonney Lak) 5:45 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away (Mt. Tahoma) 5:45 PM
Toutle Lake-JV Away (Toutle Lak) 5:45 PM
Ilwaco-JV Away (Ilwaco Hig) 5:45 PM
Adna-JV Away (Adna High ) 5:45 PM
Forks-JV Away (Forks Seni) 5:45 PM
Rainier-JV Away (Rainier H) 5:45 PM
South Bend-JV Away (South Bend) 5:45 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away (Bonney Lak) 5:45 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away (Mt. Tahoma) 5:45 PM
Stadium-JV Away (Stadium Hi) 5:45 PM
North Beach-V Away (North Beac) 6:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran-V Away (Evergreen ) 6:00 PM
Bush-V Away (Bush High ) 6:00 PM
North Mason-V Away (North Maso) 6:15 PM
Klahowya-V Away (Klahowya S) 6:15 PM
North Kitsap-V Away (North Kits) 6:15 PM
Chimacum-V Away (Chimacum H) 6:15 PM
Moses Lake Christian-V Away (Moses Lake) 6:30 PM
Toledo-V Away (Toledo Hig) 7:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away (Nooksack V) 7:15 PM
Winlock-V Away (Winlock Hi) 7:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away (Sedro Wool) 7:00 PM
Tenino-V Away (Tenino Hig) 7:00 PM
Bellingham-V Away (Bellingham) 7:00 PM
R A Long-V Away (R A Long H) 7:00 PM
Sehome-V Away (Sehome Hig) 7:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away (Kennewick ) 7:00 PM
Walla Walla-V Away (Walla Wall) 7:00 PM
Richland-V Away (Richland H) 7:00 PM
Kamiakin-V Away (Kamiakin H) 7:00 PM
Ferndale-V Away (Ferndale H) 7:00 PM
Blaine-V Away (Blaine Hig) 7:00 PM
Rochester-V Away (Rochester ) 7:00 PM
Lynden-V Away (Lynden Hig) 7:00 PM
Shadle Park-V Away (Shadle Par) 7:00 PM
Toutle Lake-V Away (Toutle Lak) 7:00 PM
Ilwaco-V Away (Ilwaco Hig) 7:00 PM
Hockinson-V Away (Hockinson ) 7:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away (Tumwater H) 7:00 PM
Adna-V Away (Adna High ) 7:00 PM
University-V Away (University) 7:00 PM
Rainier-V Away (Rainier H) 7:00 PM
Woodland-V Away (Woodland H) 7:00 PM
South Whidbey-V Away (South Whid) 7:00 PM
South Bend-V Away (South Bend) 7:00 PM
Centralia-V Away (Centralia ) 7:00 PM
Washougal-V Away (Washougal ) 7:00 PM
Elma-V Away (Elma High ) 7:00 PM
Forks-V Away (Forks Seni) 6:30 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away (Bonney Lak) 7:15 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away (Mt. Tahoma) 7:15 PM
Stadium-V Away (Stadium Hi) 7:15 PM
Bear Creek-V Away (Bear Creek) 6:45 PM
Cheney-JV Away (Cheney Hig) 5:15 PM
Bremerton-V Away (Bremerton ) 6:30 PM
Central Valley-JV Away (West Valle) 7:00 PM

Girls Soccer
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away (John R Rog) 3:00 PM
Othello-V Away (Othello Hi) 3:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away (Smith Fiel) 3:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 6:45 PM
Bremerton-V Away (Bremerton ) 6:45 PM
North Kitsap-V Away (North Kits) 6:45 PM
North Mason-V Away (Hawkins Mi) 6:45 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away (Smith Fiel) 3:00 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 3:00 PM
West Seattle-V Away (Walt Hundl) 4:00 PM
Ingraham-V Away (Ingraham H) 4:30 PM
Roosevelt-V Away (Roosevelt ) 7:00 PM
Cleveland-V Away (Cleveland ) 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away (Chief Seal) 4:00 PM
Nathan Hale-JV Away (Jane Addam) 4:30 PM
Ballard-JV Away (Ballard Hi) 7:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-JV Away (Eastside C) 4:00 PM
Garfield-JV Away (Garfield H) 4:00 PM
Rainier Beach-JV Away (SEAC (Rain) 4:30 PM
Franklin-JV Away (Franklin H) 6:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet-JV Away (Bishop Bla) 7:00 PM
Lakeside (Sea)-V Away (Lakeside H) 4:00 PM
Holy Names Academy-V Away (Genesee Pa) 4:00 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away (Seton Cath) 4:00 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away (Lynnwood H) 3:30 PM
Seattle Academy-V Away (Starfire) 3:30 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 4:00 PM
Annie Wright-V Away (Annie Wrig) 4:15 PM
Davis-V Away (Davis High) 4:00 PM
Ellensburg-V Away (Ellensburg) 4:00 PM
Life Christian Acad.-V Away (Fort Steil) 4:00 PM
Woodland-JV Away (Woodland H) 5:00 PM
Stadium-JV Away (Stadium Hi) 5:00 PM
Washougal-JV Away (Washougal ) 5:00 PM
Hockinson-JV Away (Hockinson ) 5:00 PM
Castle Rock-V Away (Castle Roc) 5:00 PM
Granite Falls-V Away (Granite Fa) 6:00 PM
Hoquiam-V Away (Olympic St) 6:00 PM
Grandview-V Away (Grandview ) 6:00 PM
Eisenhower-V Away (Eisenhower) 6:00 PM
Lakes-V Away (Harry Lang) 5:00 PM
Kings-V Away (King's HS ) 3:15 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away (Columbia H) 6:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away (Klahowya S) 6:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away (Klahowya S) 6:45 PM
Cascade Christian-V Away (Cascade Ch) 7:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away (Chiawana H) 7:00 PM
Hanford-V Away (Hanford Hi) 7:00 PM
Southridge-V Away (Southridge) 7:00 PM
Pasco-V Away (Edgar Brow) 7:00 PM
Stadium-V Away (Stadium Hi) 7:00 PM
Orting-V Away (Orting Car) 7:00 PM
Montesano-V Away (Montesano ) 7:00 PM
White River-V Away (White Rive) 7:00 PM
Steilacoom-V Away (Steilacoom) 7:00 PM
Fife-V Away (Fife High ) 7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away (Franklin P) 7:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away (Spanaway L) 6:00 PM
Shadle Park-V Away (Merkel) 3:00 PM
Shadle Park-JV Away (Merkel) 3:00 PM
Auburn Adventist-V Away (Sacajawea ) 3:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away (Eastside C) 6:00 PM
Naches Valley-V Away (Naches Val) 6:00 PM

Girls Basketball
Ridgetop MS- Away 3:30 PM
Kingston MS- Away 3:30 PM
Ridgetop MS- Away 5:00 PM
Kingston MS- Away 5:00 PM

Girls Golf
Chief Sealth-V Away (West Seatt) 3:30 PM

Boys Tennis
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 3:30 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 3:30 PM
Lakewood-V Away (Lakewood H) 3:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away (Edmonds-Wo) 3:30 PM
Shorewood-V Away (Shorewood ) 3:30 PM
Arlington-V Away (Arlington ) 3:30 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away (Shoreview ) 3:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away (Mountlake ) 3:30 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 3:30 PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away (Glacier Pe) 3:30 PM
Jackson-JV Away (Henry M Ja) 3:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away (Marysville) 3:30 PM
Meadowdale-V Away (Meadowdale) 3:30 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 4:00 PM
Bear Creek-V Away (Marymoor P) 4:15 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 3:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away (Gateway Mi) 4:00 PM
Stanwood-JV Away (Stanwood H) 3:30 PM
Everett-V Away (Clark Park) 3:30 PM
Snohomish-V Away (Snohomish ) 3:30 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away (Cavelero M) 3:30 PM

Girls Cross Country
Franklin-V Away (Genesee Pa) 4:15 PM
Holy Names Academy-V Away (Magnuson P) 4:15 PM
Cleveland-V Away (Lincoln Pa) 4:15 PM

Girls Slowpitch Softball
Roosevelt-V Away (Lower Wood) 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away (Chief Seal) 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away (Chief Seal) 5:30 PM
Roosevelt-V Away (Lower Wood) 5:30 PM

Boys Ultimate
Seattle Academy-V Away (Genesee Pa) 3:30 PM
Eastside Prep.-V Away (Robinswood) 3:45 PM