League
3A
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Boys Basketball
Lynden-V Away LHS 7:30 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 5:00 PM
  Due to ferry schedule
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:15 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away BEHSGym 7:15 PM
Lynden-JV Away LHS 4:30 PM
Blaine-JV Away BLHS 4:15 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVHS 3:30 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV Away BEHSGym 5:40 PM
Lynden-C Away LHS 3:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-C Away BEHS FH 5:40 PM
Ilwaco-V Away IHS 7:00 PM
Ocosta-V Away OHS 7:00 PM
South Bend-V Away SBHS 7:00 PM
Ilwaco-JV Away IHS 5:45 PM
Ocosta-JV Away OHS 5:45 PM
South Bend-JV Away SBHS 5:45 PM
Christian Faith-V Away Sandwith 6:30 PM
Pope John Paul II-V Away St. Mike 7:00 PM
Auburn Adventist-V Away AubAdv 7:30 PM
Mount Rainier Lutheran-V Away MRLHS 7:30 PM
Auburn Adventist-JV Away AubAdv 4:30 PM
Mount Rainier Lutheran-JV Away MRLHS 4:30 PM
Mariner Away Awaiting Score
Kingston-V Away KHS 7:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MGHS 7:15 PM
Mariner-JV Away MarHS 5:40 PM
Mariner-C Away MarHS 5:40 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Kingston-JV Away KHS 5:15 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MGHS 5:40 PM
Bothell-C Away Bothell 5:45 PM
Kingston-C Away KHS 3:30 PM
Arlington-C Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Marysville-Getchell-C Away MGHS 4:00 PM
Napavine-V Away NHS 7:00 PM
Pe Ell-V Away PHS 7:00 PM
Onalaska-V Away OHS 7:00 PM
Toledo-V Away GMurdock 7:00 PM
Mossyrock-V Away MHS 7:00 PM
Toutle Lake-V Away TLHS 6:00 PM
Napavine-JV Away 5:45 PM
Pe Ell-JV Away 5:45 PM
Onalaska-JV Away 5:45 PM
Toledo-JV Away 5:45 PM
Mossyrock-JV Away MHS 5:45 PM
Toutle Lake-JV Away 5:45 PM
Rochester-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Hoquiam-V Away HHS 7:00 PM
Cascade Christian-V Away CCHS 6:00 PM
Cascade Christian-JV Away CCHS 4:30 PM
Lopez-V Away LHS 4:30 PM
Blaine-C Away BLHS 2:30 PM
Bothell-V Away Bothell 7:30 PM
Bremerton-V Away BHS 7:00 PM
Bremerton-JV Away BHS 5:15 PM
Hoquiam-JV Away HHS 5:30 PM
Waterville-Mansfield-V Away 7:30 PM
Ridgefield-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Ridgefield-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
Chiawana-C Away Chiawana 6:00 PM
Ridgefield-C Away RHS 5:30 PM
Chiawana-FR Away Chiawana 7:30 PM
Richland-FR Away Richland 5:30 PM
Shoreline Christian-V Away SCS 7:30 PM
Rochester-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
Bothell-JV Away Bothell 5:45 PM
Mount Si-JV Away MtSiHS 7:30 PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away GPHS 6:00 PM
Glacier Peak-C Away GPHS 6:00 PM
Mount Si-C Away MtSiHS 5:45 PM
Richland-C Away 7:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-C Away WVSpok 5:30 PM
Shoreline Christian-JV Away SCS 4:30 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 7:00 PM
Kelso-JV Away 5:30 PM
Coral Shores (FL) Away Awaiting Score
Kelso-C Away 5:30 PM
Mt. Spokane- Away MSHS 7:30 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-FR Away GP 7:00 PM
Shadle Park-C Away SPHS 6:30 PM
Ferris- Away 7:30 PM
Mercer Island-V Away MIHS 6:00 PM
Entiat-JV Away EHS 6:30 PM
North Creek-C Away NCHS 6:00 PM
Skyline-C Away SkylnHS 7:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-C Away NVHS 2:00 PM
Capitol City Classic Home
Hudson\'s Bay-V Away HudBayHS 7:00 PM
Montesano-C Away MHS 7:00 PM
Rochester-C Away RHS 4:00 PM
Marysville MS- Away MMS 4:00 PM
Marysville MS- Away MMS 5:15 PM
North Lake MS- Away NLMS 4:00 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 6:30 PM
Kamiak-C Away KamHS 5:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-C Away LHS 7:00 PM
Cedarcrest-C Away CHS 4:30 PM
South Bend-C Away SBHS 5:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-C Away RHS 7:30 PM
Bremerton-C Away BHS 3:30 PM
Seattle Christian-C Away SC 3:45 PM
Wishkah Valley-V Away 5:30 PM
Trout Lake-V Away 7:00 PM
Onalaska-C Away 5:00 PM
Hoquiam-C Away (Hoquiam MS) 5:30 PM
Bellevue-V Away BlvuHS 7:15 PM
Bellevue-JV Away BlvuHS 5:40 PM
Prescott-V Away 6:00 PM
Clarkston-C Away CLKHS 6:00 PM
Kentridge-JV Away KRHS 3:00 PM
Kentridge-C Away KRHS 3:00 PM

Boys Wrestling
Mixer Away Omak HS 5:00 PM

Volleyball
Lake Stevens MS- Away CavMH 5:15 PM
Port Susan MS- Away PSMS 4:00 PM
Cavelero MS- Away CavMH 4:00 PM
Port Susan MS- Away PSMS 5:15 PM

Girls Basketball
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 3:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away SWHS 7:15 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV Away SWHS 5:40 PM
Sedro-Woolley-C Away SWHS 5:40 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away AMHS 6:45 PM
  New game time
Lynden-V Away LHS 6:00 PM
Pope John Paul II-V Away St. Mike 5:30 PM
Auburn Adventist-V Away AubAdv 6:00 PM
Mount Rainier Lutheran-V Away MRLHS 6:00 PM
Mount Rainier Lutheran-JV Away MRLHS 3:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-JV Away AMHS 5:00 PM
Mossyrock-V Away MHS 5:45 PM
Mossyrock-JV Away 7:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away THS 7:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Central Kitsap-V Away CKHS 7:00 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away CKHS 5:15 PM
Lynden-JV Away LHS 4:30 PM
Sehome-V Away SHS 6:45 PM
  JV/Varsity
Lopez-V Away LHS 3:00 PM
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 6:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Sehome-JV Away SHS 5:15 PM
Columbia River-V Away CRHS 7:00 PM
Hockinson-V Away HHS 7:30 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 7:00 PM
R A Long-JV Away RAL 5:30 PM
Chiawana-C Away Chiawana 7:30 PM
Columbia River-JV Away CRHS 5:30 PM
Hockinson-JV Away HHS 6:00 PM
Shoreline Christian-V Away SCS 6:00 PM
Estacada High School-V Away (Estacada H) 2:30 PM
Estacada High School Away (Estacada H) 1:00 PM
Trout Lake-JV Away 5:30 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 7:00 PM
Lakes Away Awaiting Score
Heritage-V Away HHS 7:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-C Away GP 7:00 PM
Ferris-C Away FHS 7:30 PM
Heritage-JV Away HHS 5:30 PM
Heritage-C Away HHS 5:30 PM
Entiat-JV Away EHS 5:00 PM
Central Kitsap-C Away CKHS 3:30 PM
Ingraham-V Away IHS 7:00 PM
Ingraham-JV Away IHS 5:15 PM
Liberty-V Away LbrtyHS 7:15 PM
Liberty-JV Away LbrtyHS 5:40 PM
Ferndale-V Away FHS 7:15 PM
Ferndale-JV Away FHS 5:40 PM
Foss-V Away FossHS 7:00 PM
Moses Lake Christian-JV Away DSA 6:00 PM
Coeur d\'Alene, ID-FR Away (Coeur d) 5:00 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-V Away HudBayHS 5:30 PM
Stevenson-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
Tumwater-JV Away THS 5:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 6:35 PM
  EARLIER START TIME
Ferndale-C Away FHS 5:40 PM
Chiawana-FR Away Chiawana 6:00 PM
Columbia River-C Away HHS 4:30 PM
Montesano-C Away MHS 5:45 PM
Wilson-C Away WHS 5:30 PM
Wishkah Valley-V Away 7:00 PM
Squalicum-C Away SqualHS 5:05 PM
  EARLIER START TIME
Tumwater-C Away THS 5:30 PM
Mossyrock-C Away 4:30 PM
Roosevelt Tournament Away RsvltHS 2:00 PM
Waterville-Mansfield-V Away 6:00 PM
Walla Walla-C Away WallaWal 3:30 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVHS 5:00 PM

Girls Wrestling
Olympia-V Away 6:00 PM
Olympia-V Away 6:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined

Girls Bowling
Walla Walla-V Away (Bowlaway L) 3:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Ridgefield-V Away (Hazel Dell) 3:15 PM
Kennewick-V Away SpareTm 2:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away Eastmont 2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away PL 3:00 PM

Copyright 2007-2016 MetroLeagueWA.org
Advertising Privacy Policy