Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Wednesday, Apr 23, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Water Polo:Girls Varsity Game Bainbridge vs. Roosevelt @ Roosevelt High School 
3:30pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Franklin vs. West Seattle @ Hiawatha 
3:30pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game Bainbridge vs. O'Dea @ Judkins 
3:30pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game Eastside Catholic vs. Bishop Blanchet @ Magnuson Field 
3:30pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game Chief Sealth vs. Cleveland @ Rainier Beach High School 
3:30pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Lakeside vs. Seattle Prep @ Steve Cox Field 
3:30pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed)  05-01-14 Rainier Beach vs. Nathan Hale @ Meadowbrook 
Meadowbrook #3
3:30pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Franklin vs. West Seattle @ Southwest Athletic Complex 
SWAC Upper Softball
3:30pm  Tennis: JV Match Nathan Hale vs. Lakeside @ Magnuson Tennis Courts 
3:30pm  Tennis: Varsity Match Lakeside vs. Nathan Hale @ Meadowbrook 
3:30pm  Ultimate Frisbee:Girls Varsity Game Holy Names Academy vs. Lakeside @ Magnuson #2 
3:30pm  Ultimate Frisbee:Girls V/JV Game Seattle Academy vs. Franklin @ Rainier Vista 
3:30pm  Ultimate Frisbee:Girls Varsity Game Ballard vs. Nathan Hale @ TBD 
3:30pm  Ultimate Frisbee:Girls JV Game Holy Names Academy vs. Franklin @ Van Asselt CC grass field 
3:45pm  Tennis: Varsity Match Holy Names Academy vs. Newport (Bellevue) @ Newport High School 
3:45pm  Tennis: JV Match Holy Names Academy vs. Newport (Bellevue) @ Newport High School 
4:00pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game O'Dea vs. Bainbridge @ Bainbridge High School 
4:00pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Rainier Beach vs. Chief Sealth @ Southwest Athletic Complex 
4:00pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game Holy Names Academy vs. Bainbridge @ Bainbridge High School - Fastpitch Field 
4:00pm  Softball:Girls JV Game Chief Sealth vs. Cleveland @ Rainier Beach High School 
4:00pm  Tennis: Varsity Match  Rescheduled to   04-03-14 Cleveland vs. Chief Sealth @ Southwest Athletic Complex 
5:45pm  Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Vashon Island vs. Nathan Hale @ Adams #2 
6:00pm  Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Vashon Island vs. Bainbridge @ Bainbridge High School Stadium 
6:30pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Bishop Blanchet vs. Eastside Catholic @ Eastside Catholic High School 
7:00pm  Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Nathan Hale vs. Mukilteo @ Walter Hall Fields, Everett, WA 
7:45pm  Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game TBA vs. Bainbridge @ Bainbridge High School Stadium 
Southwest Titans.

     


      View:   
April  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here